hit counter

Componentes

(JC) Jefe de cuerda - (Asp.) Aspirantes - (Exc) En excedencia - (C) Colaboradores - (R) Repetidor


SOPRANOS

  • Alba del Soto García
  • Beatriz Valiente Barroso (C)
  • Blanca Luz González Arana
  • Consuelo Rentería García
  • Cristina Rodríguez Trueba
  • Delfina Pérez Idiáquez (JC)
  • Elisa García Osorio
  • Emma Balaguer Palma
  • Encarnación González Oria
  • Eugenia Renedo Antón
  • Guadalupe Colom Marañón (Asp.)
  • Juana Palacio Fernández
  • Laura Casasampere Baranda
  • Mª Ángeles Rodríguez Fernández
  • Mª Carmen Bilbao López
  • Mª Carmen Maccione Gómez
  • Mª CarmenNúñez Villar
  • Mª Carmen Puente García
  • Mª Carmen Talledo Mezquida
  • Mª Mercedes Díaz Silvino
  • Mª Teresa González Arana
  • Manuela Ochagavias San Emetrio (Exc.)
  • Maria del Mar Alonso Basterrechea (C)
  • María Delfina López San Martín
  • María Luisa Palacid Castillo
  • María Reyes Bengochea Amezqueta
  • María Victoriana Puente García
  • Marisol Fernández Díaz
  • Mercedes Presno Talledo
  • Mireia Gil Sañudo
  • Valentina Loredana Sandu (Asp.)
  • Vilma Sagliardi Morales

CONTRALTOS

  • Ana Sobremazas Salcines
  • Ana Zorrilla Castro (JC)
  • Aurora Amado Lucio
  • Elena Carreras Salviejo
  • Elena Duque Cabezudo(JC)
  • Emilia Márquez de Jesús
  • Emilia Natalia Fuentevilla Ibáñez
  • Esther Artunduaga Arias (Asp)
  • Francísca Palencia Villa
  • Isabel Peralta García
  • Laura Gutiérrez Calle
  • Lucía Martínez Conde (Asp.)
  • Mª Ángeles Bolado Castañera
  • Mª Elena Odriozola Medina (JC)
  • Mª Eugenia Cavada Agüero (Asp)
  • Mª Fernanda Medina Cuenca
  • Mª Jesús Ventura-Oteiza Vidal (JC) (R)
  • Mª Luz Martínez de Pablo (Asp.)
  • Mª Pilar Martínez Fernández
  • Mª Teresa González Benito
  • Mª Teresa Urquiza Zubillaga
  • María Odriozola Medina (JC)
  • Rosa Fernández Arrizabalaga (JC) (R)
  • Rosa Sañudo del Río
  • Zoa Jesús Doncel Aparicio

TENORES

  • Alberto Núñez Baracaldo (C)
  • Andoni Martínez Barañano (C)
  • Angel Fernández Revuelta
  • Constancio Cascón Martínez
  • Ernesto Amelibia López
  • Fidel Díaz Grijuela
  • Francisco Forón López
  • Francisco Javier Santiago Ruiz
  • Gema Soldevilla Fernández (JC)
  • Iñaki Lezcano (C)
  • Jesús Vázquez Pérez
  • Jesús Velasco Camarero
  • Joaquín Fuente Cano
  • Joaquín González de Bedoya
  • José Manuel Riestras Roseñada
  • Lorenzo Lizaso Castanedo (JC)
  • Manuel Palazuelos Cuartas
  • Miguel Angel Castañera López
  • Miguel Ángel Ricondo García
  • Óscar Hernández Carranza (Asp.)
  • Rafael Martín Pérez
  • Rolando González Jaramillo (Asp.)
  • Rufíno García Marsella
  • Teresa Brígido Gabiola

BAJOS

  • Agustín Urquidi Salomón
  • Alfredo Barquín Verano
  • Angel Bueno Cosío
  • Antonio Torre Corro
  • Carlos Casanueva López (Asp.)
  • Carlos Lera Álvarez
  • Edmundo Vázquez Gutiérrez
  • Eloy Oteo Miranda
  • Ignacio Albo Amado
  • Ignacio Martínez de Lecea García
  • Jesús María Gutiérrez Pérez
  • José Luis Fernández Revolvo
  • José María Ruiz del Río (JC) (R)
  • José Joaquín Pila Martínez
  • Juan Carlos González Cuesta
  • Juan José Alcubilla Laparra
  • Juan Miguel Carreras Corro
  • Luis Hernández Luzuriaga
  • Manuel Martínez Gómez
  • Manuel Urbano Ruano
  • Ramón de Pablo Campo
  • Tirso Aparicio Justo (C)